Papatoetoe Cricket Club

We celebrate our past and hope to be a successful and vibrant club long into the future!


 

Statistics

Rank Player Team Mat Inns Runs Ave HS SR 100 50 6s 4s NO BF
Austin Sood U13 LO30 Sohdi 33 31 888 52.24 53 121.64 0 2 12 116 14 730
Aaron Virdi U13 LO30 Sohdi 28 26 838 55.87 75 148.05 0 5 19 131 11 564
Josh Plummer Premier Men 21 25 805 32.20 86 109.97 0 7 23 106 0 732
Robinjot Singh U15 LO COO Bhups 28 26 688 36.21 57* 120.91 0 4 24 74 7 569
Dan Neilson 2B All Stars 12 11 663 94.71 126 99.40 3 3 13 69 4 667
Nitin Kumar 2A Punjabi Raiders 13 13 597 49.75 113 94.21 1 6 6 53 1 466
Mike Jamieson 2B All Stars 9 9 578 115.60 154* 129.60 3 2 10 77 4 446
Mantej Singh U13 LO30 Sohdi 32 30 532 29.56 44 103.91 0 0 10 63 12 512
Logan Clark Premier Men 21 24 510 22.17 102* 65.98 1 2 8 45 1 773
Pahul Virk U15 LO COO Bhups 16 14 494 44.91 189* 208.97 1 1 33 58 3 234
Punit Luthra Premier Reserve Men 12 13 397 30.54 91 105.19 0 2 2 14 0 135
Luke Istead Premier Men 17 18 389 27.79 81* 68.68 0 3 6 32 4 546
navjot gill U13 LO30 Sohdi 12 11 388 55.43 113* 108.38 1 2 4 41 4 358
Navdeep Aujla Premier Men 21 22 371 20.61 67 50.07 0 2 4 36 4 741
Raghav Tiwari U13 LO30 Sohdi 32 26 365 24.33 54* 94.07 0 1 0 43 11 388
Navi Deol Premier Reserve Men 17 21 358 17.05 49 56.43 0 0 0 27 0 498
Jared Mascarenhas 3A Eagles 12 12 351 39.00 59* 76.81 0 1 7 37 3 457
Dilpreet Singh Premier Men 15 19 351 20.65 59* 48.85 0 2 2 29 2 651
Prabjyot Rehal Premier Reserve Men 14 18 341 20.06 87* 45.65 0 1 2 35 1 747
Regina Lilii Premier Women 8 8 328 65.60 68 79.04 0 3 0 25 3 415
Harshal Vyas Premier Men 17 18 326 18.11 50 81.91 0 1 11 34 0 398
Shane Setia Premier Men 9 10 325 40.63 81 49.32 0 4 0 46 2 659
Guransh (Robby) Singh U15 LO COO Bhups 14 11 314 44.86 82* 97.21 0 3 5 42 4 323
Rajeev Rajagopal Senior 3rd Grade 12 13 313 28.45 69* 86.63 0 1 1 29 2 202
Sukhdev Singh Sukh Premier Reserve Men 18 21 297 18.56 114* 56.73 1 1 0 10 5 312
Ayush Sharma 2A Punjabi Raiders 6 6 287 47.83 93 134.74 0 3 5 43 0 213
Aue Parima Premier Reserve Men 10 11 286 26.00 74 105.17 0 1 5 31 0 232
Hardik Bahal U12 T20 Avengers 13 12 271 67.75 38* 130.29 0 0 1 38 8 208
manan bajaj Senior 3rd Grade 12 13 261 20.08 79 86.47 0 1 1 27 0 207
Luca Bland U12 T20 Avengers 11 11 258 64.50 33* 151.76 0 0 0 42 7 170
Yusuf Michael 3A Eagles 11 10 256 28.44 108 90.14 1 1 9 24 1 284
Rajan Bhatia 2A Punjabi Raiders 6 6 244 40.67 92 117.07 0 2 1 15 0 82
Arshpreet Kandola U12 T20 Young Guns 11 11 238 29.75 41* 154.55 0 0 8 34 3 154
ishwarjot sohi Premier Men 9 9 237 29.63 95* 98.34 0 2 6 22 1 241
Aarian Kaishiv SHARMA U12 T20 Young Guns 11 10 224 56.00 40* 147.37 0 0 4 30 6 152
James Simmons Premier Reserve Men 15 16 223 15.93 35 61.81 0 0 1 22 2 343
Sumanjeet Singh 3A Eagles 10 10 223 24.78 53* 114.36 0 1 1 37 1 195
Anthony Layzell 2B All Stars 14 8 223 27.88 72 66.52 0 1 4 30 0 227
kamal yadav Senior 3rd Grade 15 18 219 12.88 36 59.30 0 0 4 19 1 344
Rohan Saini Senior 3rd Grade 11 11 214 21.40 52* 51.99 0 1 0 18 1 277
Hannah Burns U16 Girls T20 Lilii 15 13 209 23.22 45* 124.40 0 0 8 29 4 168
Akshaye Luthra Premier Reserve Men 9 12 207 18.82 62* 40.19 0 1 0 6 1 311
Ocean Hine Dawber U13 T20 Girls Bourne 10 10 206 34.33 37* 127.95 0 0 0 37 4 161
Arshdeep Singh U12 T20 Young Guns 11 10 193 48.25 38* 136.88 0 0 2 27 6 141
Sahil Kumar U15 LO COO Bhups 13 8 187 23.38 44 142.75 0 0 12 17 0 131
Ritapraj Gill Senior 3rd Grade 14 13 186 14.31 70 45.29 0 1 0 27 0 393
Taofi Lafai Premier Women 17 15 185 15.42 54 72.27 0 1 0 17 3 256
AJ Sidhu 2A Punjabi Raiders 13 13 183 14.08 37 69.57 0 0 2 13 0 207
Ketan Patel Senior 3rd Grade 10 11 180 18.00 42 53.06 0 0 1 16 1 196
Stephen Nelson 2B All Stars 9 6 179 35.80 57 59.67 0 2 0 14 1 300
Saket Kapania U12 T20 Young Guns 10 10 176 44.00 33 115.03 0 0 1 22 6 153
Ravi Dhillon 2A Punjabi Raiders 10 10 174 17.40 57 67.53 0 1 4 14 0 194
Dayle Anderson U16 Girls T20 Lilii 14 13 173 17.30 42* 93.51 0 0 0 24 3 185
Kabir Sikh U15 LO COO Bhups 5 5 171 57.00 62* 94.48 0 1 1 22 2 181
Mohammad Yasir Khan U12 T20 Avengers 12 12 169 28.17 22* 97.69 0 0 1 15 6 173
Akul Thatipamula U15 LO COO Bhups 15 11 169 18.78 50 79.72 0 1 4 14 2 212
Aryan sharifi U12 T20 Avengers 12 11 163 18.11 25 103.16 0 0 0 21 2 158
Siupeli Fakatava U13 T20 Girls Bourne 10 10 163 54.33 27* 111.64 0 0 0 19 7 146
Jayveer Behgal U12 T20 Young Guns 9 9 162 32.40 32 127.56 0 0 3 24 4 127
Hardil Singh U15 LO COO Bhups 21 15 160 17.78 41* 90.91 0 0 2 22 6 176
Rahul Kapoor 2A Punjabi Raiders 11 11 157 17.44 79 102.04 0 1 1 18 2 147
Krishninder Panjtoori U13 T20 COO Dilpreet 7 6 157 157.00 49* 160.20 0 0 4 20 5 98
Jayesh Boban 3A Eagles 12 11 154 15.40 56 62.86 0 1 0 16 1 245
Lindsay Harris 2B All Stars 13 8 151 21.57 46 114.40 0 0 9 13 1 125
Manjot Dhaliwal 2B Black Leopards 7 7 151 25.17 76 88.00 0 1 0 1 1 50
Khushjot Ahuja U13 LO30 Sohdi 23 17 147 9.80 26* 92.45 0 0 8 11 2 159
Cordelia Gallagher U16 Girls T20 Lilii 16 16 147 13.36 31* 74.24 0 0 0 20 5 198
Kolotita Lui Nonu Premier Women 15 15 145 9.67 27 38.98 0 0 0 10 0 372
Tessa Hickson Premier Women 6 6 144 24.00 37 54.14 0 0 0 10 0 266
Rajveer Singh Grewal U12 T20 Young Guns 11 10 141 47.00 34* 110.16 0 0 1 17 7 128
Kiri Anderson U16 Girls T20 Lilii 17 15 140 12.73 33* 82.35 0 0 0 17 4 170
Junj Senior 6th Grade Red 1 1 137 137.00 137 106.20 1 0 6 14 0 129
Chloe Pratt U13 T20 Girls Bourne 9 8 136 34.00 25 112.40 0 0 1 18 4 121
Akshaye Luthra Premier Reserve Men 3 4 133 33.25 49 49.44 0 0 0 10 0 269
Gurjinder Singh 2B Black Leopards 7 6 133 33.25 55* 113.21 0 1 0 3 2 53
Pratyush Khatiwada U12 T20 Young Guns 10 10 131 65.50 28 83.44 0 0 2 16 8 157
Nick Gage 2B All Stars 12 6 126 42.00 44 62.16 0 0 1 14 3 185
Raniya Buksh U16 Girls T20 Lilii 14 12 125 13.89 23 60.39 0 0 0 13 3 207
Harkeerat Singh U13 LO30 Sohdi 22 18 121 8.64 23* 80.13 0 0 6 6 4 151
Mandeep Singh 2B Black Leopards 10 9 120 15.00 41 89.11 0 0 3 4 1 101
Dalwinder Singh 2B Black Leopards 8 8 119 14.88 67 74.40 0 1 0 3 0 125
Rihan Sayed Premier Men 8 8 115 19.17 39 37.37 0 0 2 4 2 190
Sukhvinder Singh 2C Knight Riders 5 4 114 28.50 68 79.25 0 1 1 12 0 53
Gurjant Singh 2B Black Leopards 5 5 110 22.00 48 143.10 0 0 3 6 0 58
Manish Rajpoot 2C Knight Riders 4 4 109 27.25 59 66.67 0 1 0 6 0 69
Yakub Faisal 3A Eagles 11 10 109 10.90 34 45.42 0 0 0 10 0 240
Gurchain Singh 2C Knight Riders 4 4 107 26.75 39 65.71 0 0 5 4 0 70
Caleb Driller U12 T20 Avengers 12 12 107 11.89 22* 72.79 0 0 0 7 3 147
Deep Singh U12 T20 Avengers 10 10 106 13.25 26 84.13 0 0 0 10 2 126
Lakshay Bhardwaj Premier Reserve Men 16 14 106 11.78 36* 48.72 0 0 0 8 5 117
Gurkirat Singh 2A Punjabi Raiders 11 11 104 9.45 28 139.58 0 0 2 6 0 48
Deepak Khurana 2C Knight Riders 6 5 103 25.75 60 250.00 0 1 8 3 1 24
Manish Latch 3A Eagles 11 9 103 12.88 27* 68.67 0 0 0 10 1 150
Pramod Kumar 2B Black Leopards 1 1 100 100.00 100 125.00 1 0 1 13 0 80
Jimmy Senior 6th Grade Black 1 1 100 100.00 100 120.48 1 0 5 13 0 83
Kulvir Kahlon 2A Punjabi Raiders 7 6 99 19.80 52 78.05 0 1 0 18 1 123
Lily Mulivai Premier Women 6 6 98 19.60 31 76.56 0 0 0 10 1 128
Megan Pearson U16 Girls T20 Lilii 13 11 98 12.25 27* 108.89 0 0 1 16 3 90
Gurjap SINGH Senior 3rd Grade 16 15 98 7.00 25 51.82 0 0 0 10 1 137
Sachin Kaushal 2B Black Leopards 7 6 97 19.40 37 210.34 0 0 3 3 1 29
Pratik Lawande Premier Men 8 9 95 13.57 39 54.60 0 0 0 11 2 174
Heitonga Fakatava U13 T20 Girls Bourne 10 10 93 31.00 16 68.38 0 0 0 7 7 136
Toni Baldwin Premier Women 5 5 91 18.20 36 77.12 0 0 0 12 0 118
Amandeep Passi 2B Black Leopards 3 3 91 30.33 84 120.00 0 1 4 9 0 75
Poppy vanRensburg U13 T20 Girls Bourne 10 9 90 22.50 23* 65.22 0 0 0 8 5 138
Tutara Katoa 4B Wale Bangers 4 4 89 22.25 62 48.28 0 1 0 14 0 29
Glen Almeida 3A Eagles 3 3 89 29.67 50 69.53 0 1 5 2 0 128
Harshal Vyas Premier Men 1 1 86 0 86* 102.38 0 1 2 8 1 84
Sukhdeep singh 2C Knight Riders 6 6 86 14.33 33 108.20 0 0 2 13 0 61
atal sharifi U12 T20 Avengers 11 10 85 17.00 22 74.56 0 0 0 8 5 114
Sukhjap Singh Premier Reserve Men 12 11 85 14.17 25 38.46 0 0 0 1 5 39
mohaar amritpal 2C Knight Riders 4 4 84 21.00 47 25.00 0 0 0 7 0 4
Daman Bhatti Premier Reserve Men 10 7 83 11.86 60 68.60 0 1 2 6 0 121
Vijay Soma Premier Reserve Men 7 9 83 10.38 31 30.16 0 0 0 4 1 189
Vijay Siva 3A Eagles 13 12 82 8.20 17 63.08 0 0 2 8 2 130
Arjun Bhatti Senior 3rd Grade 11 7 81 27.00 29* 96.49 0 0 0 7 4 57
Pratik Lawande Premier Reserve Men 2 3 81 40.50 56 66.39 0 1 0 15 1 122
Maliah Tato Premier Women 8 7 80 13.33 41 102.56 0 0 0 12 1 78
Bhupinder Singh Premier Men 13 10 79 11.29 36* 86.81 0 0 3 9 3 91
Ifti Ahmad 2B All Stars 5 3 76 38.00 59* 90.36 0 1 0 11 1 83
Angite Ruarau U13 T20 Girls Mataora 5 5 76 25.33 37* 122.58 0 0 0 13 2 62
Manpreet Singh Senior 6th Grade Red 3 3 73 24.33 43 59.84 0 0 0 11 0 122
Dion Murdoch 2B All Stars 13 8 73 9.13 28 91.14 0 0 1 9 0 79
Pranav Sood U12 T20 Avengers 10 9 73 12.17 13 61.86 0 0 0 9 3 118
Bhalinder Singh 2C Knight Riders 6 6 73 12.17 27 114.58 0 0 0 7 0 48
Jake Dunford Premier Men 3 4 72 18.00 30 45.00 0 0 0 9 0 160
Angalenna Vendt-Utakea U16 Girls T20 Lilii 11 9 72 14.40 24* 64.29 0 0 0 9 4 112
Manvir Singh Senior 3rd Grade 2 2 71 71.00 63 44.44 0 1 0 2 1 18
Malachi Driller U12 T20 Avengers 11 10 71 17.75 23 62.83 0 0 0 6 6 113
Kamayani Jolly U13 T20 Girls Bourne 9 9 70 17.50 20* 51.47 0 0 0 6 5 136
Brendan Lochead 2B All Stars 2 2 70 35.00 63 101.45 0 1 1 7 0 69
avijot singh U12 T20 Young Guns 10 10 69 9.86 13* 65.71 0 0 0 7 3 105
Harveer Singh U13 LO30 Sohdi 22 13 69 7.67 18 64.49 0 0 1 5 4 107
Ruth Johnston Premier Women 16 14 68 5.67 23 50.75 0 0 0 5 2 134
Gurjant Singh Jantu 2B Black Leopards 1 1 68 68.00 68 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Claudia Vaotuuna U16 Girls T20 Lilii 6 5 67 13.40 40 91.78 0 0 0 9 0 73
David Smalley 2B All Stars 9 4 66 22.00 28* 72.73 0 0 0 6 1 88
Tema Melota 4B Wale Bangers 4 4 65 21.67 49 114.29 0 0 2 9 1 7
Taupa Tauira 4B Wale Bangers 3 3 64 21.33 42 52.50 0 0 0 5 0 80
Vish Siva 3A Eagles 8 7 62 10.33 38* 41.33 0 0 1 3 1 150
Karanjit singh Senior 6th Grade Red 4 4 61 20.33 28* 64.21 0 0 0 6 1 95
pawandeep Grewal 2C Knight Riders 6 6 60 15.00 37 102.27 0 0 5 2 2 44
Nick Snedden 2B All Stars 7 4 60 20.00 24 64.52 0 0 3 5 1 93
Divjot Jaswal U12 T20 Young Guns 10 9 60 7.50 18 60.61 0 0 0 7 1 99
Satiam Sharma Senior 3rd Grade 5 4 60 15.00 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hetu Shah Senior 3rd Grade 10 10 60 8.57 19* 63.83 0 0 0 3 3 47
Jamie Graham 2B All Stars 11 6 58 19.33 19 128.89 0 0 1 6 3 45
Rupinder Singh 2A Punjabi Raiders 10 9 58 9.67 16 84.91 0 0 2 3 3 53
Nickie Maro Premier Reserve Women 6 5 57 14.25 37 80.00 0 0 0 9 1 25
Hardeep Singh Pabla 2A Punjabi Raiders 8 8 57 8.14 35 114.89 0 0 2 6 1 47
Tiare Vila U13 T20 Girls Mataora 7 7 57 19.00 22* 64.04 0 0 0 6 4 89
Abhijeet Virk Senior 6th Grade Black 2 3 56 18.67 28 84.85 0 0 0 9 0 66
Nora Mataora U13 T20 Girls Mataora 6 6 56 28.00 16 69.14 0 0 0 7 4 81
Bobby Senior 6th Grade Black 1 2 55 27.50 55 73.33 0 1 2 6 0 75
prashant mishra Senior 6th Grade Black 2 3 55 18.33 33 85.94 0 0 3 7 0 64
sampreet singh 2A Punjabi Raiders 7 5 55 13.75 18 75.00 0 0 0 5 1 72
Joby Thomas 3A Eagles 10 9 54 9.00 15* 42.52 0 0 0 2 3 127
Vernon Lobo 3A Eagles 3 3 53 17.67 25 92.98 0 0 0 4 0 57
Munish Sharma 2A Punjabi Raiders 7 7 52 13.00 20* 71.23 0 0 0 6 3 73
Lelia Bourne Premier Women 5 4 52 13.00 29 73.24 0 0 0 6 0 71
Aryan U13 LO30 Bhups 1 1 52 0 52* 185.71 0 1 3 6 1 28
Jay Patel U15 COO T20 Yadav 1 1 51 51.00 51 196.15 0 1 0 8 0 26
Manav Kumar U13 LO30 Sohdi 19 11 50 7.14 10 64.94 0 0 0 6 4 77
Moana Katoa 4B Wale Bangers 4 4 50 12.50 33 66.67 0 0 0 4 0 51
Caitlin Hakeagatoa Premier Women 15 8 50 8.33 34 108.70 0 0 0 7 2 46
Jarnail Singh U10 T20 Papatoetoe 6 5 48 16.00 17 82.76 0 0 0 5 2 58
Aditya Chandel 2C Knight Riders 5 4 48 12.00 34 66.67 0 0 0 4 0 72
Amit Pruthi 2A Punjabi Raiders 4 3 48 16.00 25 94.12 0 0 0 8 0 51
Arnie Atiau 4B Wale Bangers 3 3 47 15.67 24 114.29 0 0 0 9 0 21
Sandeep Singh Senior 6th Grade Red 4 4 47 11.75 26 60.26 0 0 0 5 0 78
Ovick Samad Senior 6th Grade Black 2 3 47 23.50 27 52.22 0 0 0 8 1 90
Amrit Singh Waraich Senior 6th Grade Red 4 3 46 15.33 34 127.78 0 0 2 6 0 36
Sajid Samad Senior 6th Grade Black 2 3 46 15.33 34 54.76 0 0 0 8 0 84
Francois Bernard Senior 3rd Grade 1 1 45 45.00 45 83.33 0 0 1 5 0 54
Rahul Banerjee Senior 3rd Grade 8 7 45 6.43 13 41.86 0 0 0 0 0 43
Arminder Sohal Premier Men 5 4 45 11.25 38 72.58 0 0 1 4 0 62
Dicpalsinh Solanki 3A Eagles 1 1 45 45.00 45 67.16 0 0 0 3 0 67
mohaar ravinder 2C Knight Riders 4 4 44 14.67 24 114.29 0 0 1 5 1 21
Avtar Singh 2C Knight Riders 4 4 43 10.75 15 100.00 0 0 2 2 0 15
Manakia Mataora U13 T20 Girls Mataora 4 4 42 42.00 16* 63.64 0 0 0 4 3 66
Sounak Ghosh U13 LO30 Sohdi 7 6 42 8.40 22 55.26 0 0 0 6 1 76
Yapali Purotu U13 T20 Girls Mataora 6 5 42 14.00 14 54.55 0 0 0 4 2 77
Dilshan Singh U12 T20 Avengers 9 8 41 8.20 14 61.19 0 0 1 3 3 67
Varinder Singh 2B Black Leopards 8 6 41 6.83 20 65.38 0 0 0 0 0 26
Ricky Bhatthal 2C Knight Riders 4 4 40 10.00 20 36.14 0 0 0 1 0 83
Amandeep Singh Senior 6th Grade Red 3 3 40 13.33 32 51.95 0 0 0 5 0 77
Mandeep Senior 6th Grade Red 1 1 39 39.00 39 97.50 0 0 1 6 0 40
Arlene Berwick U13 T20 Girls Mataora 5 5 38 9.50 10 59.38 0 0 0 3 1 64
Nishant Dogra 3A Eagles 1 1 38 38.00 38 63.33 0 0 0 3 0 60
Sunit Birla Premier Men 19 12 38 4.75 13 38.78 0 0 0 5 4 98
Ish So hi Premier Men 1 1 37 37.00 37 160.87 0 0 3 0 0 23
Amrit Singh U13 LO30 Bhups 10 6 37 7.40 12* 52.27 0 0 0 4 1 44
Ronit Chatterjee U10 T20 Papatoetoe 6 6 36 7.20 14* 47.37 0 0 0 3 1 76
Nick Applebee 2B All Stars 2 2 36 18.00 35 171.43 0 0 1 5 0 21
Paya123 4B Te Ulu Wanderers 1 1 36 36.00 36 81.82 0 0 1 5 0 44
Tuiroa Winangaro U13 T20 Girls Mataora 5 5 35 17.50 11* 56.45 0 0 0 3 3 62
Nicholas Holden Senior 6th Grade Black 2 3 35 35.00 20* 46.67 0 0 0 5 2 75
Aayush Patel U10 T20 Papatoetoe 3 2 35 17.50 23 127.78 0 0 1 3 0 18
Kevin Henderson Senior 6th Grade Black 2 3 34 11.33 17 55.74 0 0 0 7 0 61
Karanbir Singh 2C Knight Riders 6 6 33 8.25 18 52.00 0 0 0 0 2 25
guntas saini U10 T20 Papatoetoe 4 4 33 33.00 12* 91.67 0 0 0 6 3 36
Faamitai Ngaire Anitoni Premier Women 14 11 32 3.56 14 33.33 0 0 0 3 2 96
Damon Bhatti Premier Men 1 2 32 32.00 27* 76.19 0 0 0 3 1 42
ZAWAIR Khan U10 T20 Papatoetoe 2 2 32 16.00 20 118.52 0 0 1 5 0 27
Helen Semau Premier Women 9 7 32 5.33 13* 78.05 0 0 0 4 1 41
Rajat Nandpuri 2A Punjabi Raiders 8 8 31 5.17 20 29.41 0 0 0 0 2 34
Angite Ruarau U13 T20 Girls Mataora 2 2 31 0 24* 110.71 0 0 0 4 2 28
Ish Sohi Premier Men 1 1 29 0 29* 131.82 0 0 2 1 1 22
Davinya Lulia Premier Reserve Women 9 7 29 4.14 17 76.32 0 0 0 3 0 38
Richie Christian 3A Eagles 2 1 29 0 29* 78.38 0 0 0 5 1 37
Kang Senior 6th Grade Red 1 1 28 28.00 28 127.27 0 0 2 2 0 22
Nickie Maro Premier Reserve Women 2 2 28 14.00 17 100.00 0 0 0 4 0 28
Aryan U13 LO30 Bhups 1 1 27 27.00 27 81.82 0 0 2 2 0 33
Samantha Guillen Premier Women 9 9 27 3.38 10 32.93 0 0 0 0 1 82
Darron McMurchy 2B All Stars 14 5 27 13.50 10* 69.23 0 0 0 2 3 39
Gurpratap Singh 2B Black Leopards 3 3 27 13.50 26 8.33 0 0 0 0 1 12
Ane Tetawa U13 T20 Girls Mataora 2 2 26 0 15* 108.33 0 0 0 4 2 24
Sunny 3A Eagles 1 1 26 26.00 26 86.67 0 0 1 3 0 30
Avnit Prasad Premier Reserve Men 12 10 26 4.33 12* 45.61 0 0 0 2 4 57
Ieruta Vavetuki U13 T20 Girls Mataora 5 4 26 26.00 11* 50.98 0 0 0 2 3 51
Aarav Ram U10 T20 Papatoetoe 2 1 25 25.00 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Abdul Ahmadzai U15 COO T20 Yadav 1 1 25 25.00 25 113.64 0 0 2 1 0 22
Tauta Akalulu 4B Wale Bangers 3 3 25 8.33 16 59.26 0 0 1 1 0 27
Rishab Kapoor 3A Eagles 1 1 25 25.00 25 83.33 0 0 1 2 0 30
Abey U13 LO30 Bhups 1 1 23 0 23* 109.52 0 0 0 3 1 21
Veti Ravarua 4B Wale Bangers 2 2 22 22.00 14* 61.11 0 0 0 3 1 36
Jugraj Singh U12 T20 Avengers 11 9 22 3.14 5 29.73 0 0 0 1 2 74
Aman Senior 6th Grade Red 1 1 22 22.00 22 55.00 0 0 0 3 0 40
Tevita Lo U10 T20 Papatoetoe 2 2 21 21.00 14 77.78 0 0 0 3 1 27
Pawan Kumar Senior 6th Grade Black 2 3 21 7.00 16 46.67 0 0 0 4 0 45
Kawakawa Mataora Premier Reserve Women 3 2 21 10.50 19 40.00 0 0 0 2 0 5
Anna Orpin Premier Women 19 13 20 2.22 10 24.69 0 0 0 1 4 81
Aue Parima Premier Reserve Men 1 2 20 10.00 14 111.11 0 0 0 4 0 18
PUneet ShalLy Shally Senior 3rd Grade 5 4 20 5.00 16 25.00 0 0 0 1 0 8
Lave Turaki Premier Reserve Women 1 1 20 20.00 20 100.00 0 0 0 2 0 20
Arlene Berwick U13 T20 Girls Mataora 1 1 20 20.00 20 117.65 0 0 0 3 0 17
Avjot Singh U10 T20 Papatoetoe 3 3 20 6.67 16 51.28 0 0 0 2 0 39
Martin Nooroto 4B Wale Bangers 3 3 20 6.67 11 110.00 0 0 0 4 0 10
Dean Busch 2B All Stars 2 1 19 19.00 19 70.37 0 0 0 3 0 27
Olivia Gregory Premier Women 4 3 19 6.33 16 59.38 0 0 0 1 0 32
Sukhdev Singh Premier Men 1 2 19 19.00 19* 57.58 0 0 1 2 1 33
Ieruta Vavetuki U13 T20 Girls Mataora 1 1 18 0 18* 100.00 0 0 0 2 1 18
Taryn Slee Premier Reserve Women 1 1 18 18.00 18 52.94 0 0 0 0 0 34
Carol Agafili Premier Women 7 3 18 6.00 18 150.00 0 0 0 3 0 12
Maya Shadrock U13 T20 Girls Bourne 8 6 18 0 7* 32.14 0 0 0 0 6 56
Merion Premier Reserve Women 2 2 18 9.00 16 52.94 0 0 0 1 0 34
Bahul Singh U10 T20 Papatoetoe 1 1 18 0 18* 150.00 0 0 0 2 1 12
Goldy Singh 2A Punjabi Raiders 1 1 18 18.00 18 138.46 0 0 1 2 0 13
Zachary Peebles U10 T20 Papatoetoe 4 4 18 4.50 12 43.90 0 0 0 3 0 41
Gurpreet singh Mahi 2A Punjabi Raiders 3 3 17 8.50 8* 51.61 0 0 1 0 1 31
Ane Tetawa U13 T20 Girls Mataora 1 1 17 0 17* 94.44 0 0 0 2 1 18
Veron Sharma Senior 6th Grade Red 4 3 17 8.50 12 42.50 0 0 0 0 1 40
Jonika Farnell U16 Girls T20 Lilii 13 10 16 8.00 6* 34.78 0 0 0 1 8 46
Lixhay Samuel U13 T20 Girls Bourne 9 9 16 2.29 3* 16.33 0 0 0 0 2 98
Tatai123 4B Te Ulu Wanderers 1 1 16 16.00 16 30.19 0 0 0 2 0 53
Faith Lilii U16 Girls T20 Lilii 1 1 16 0 16* 55.17 0 0 0 2 1 29
Ish Sohi Premier Men 1 1 16 16.00 16 145.45 0 0 0 2 0 11
Isar U13 LO30 Bhups 1 1 15 15.00 15 115.38 0 0 1 2 0 13
Jasmeet kaur U13 T20 Girls Bourne 8 7 15 5.00 4* 18.07 0 0 0 0 4 83
Jack Shimmin Premier Reserve Men 4 3 15 5.00 13 78.95 0 0 0 2 0 19
Terai Vila U13 T20 Girls Mataora 3 1 15 0 15* 93.75 0 0 0 3 1 16
Tiare Vila U13 T20 Girls Mataora 1 1 15 0 15* 166.67 0 0 0 2 1 9
Abey U13 LO30 Bhups 1 1 15 15.00 15 100.00 0 0 0 3 0 15
Amarjit Singh 2B Black Leopards 2 2 15 7.50 10 41.67 0 0 0 1 0 12
Kartik Kalra 2A Punjabi Raiders 5 5 15 3.00 5 20.00 0 0 0 0 0 5
L Istead Premier Men 1 1 15 15.00 15 83.33 0 0 0 2 0 18
Tailor Maika Premier Reserve Women 7 5 15 3.75 6 31.43 0 0 0 1 1 35
Jatin Bhatti Senior 3rd Grade 11 4 14 14.00 9* 84.62 0 0 0 1 3 13
Jasraj Basra Senior 3rd Grade 2 3 14 14.00 7* 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Navdeep Aujla Premier Men 1 1 14 14.00 14 31.11 0 0 0 1 0 45
Ranjith Katragadda 3A Eagles 4 3 14 7.00 8* 35.00 0 0 0 1 1 40
Teina Atiau Premier Reserve Women 1 1 14 0 14* 107.69 0 0 0 1 1 13
Tulima Vila U13 T20 Girls Mataora 1 1 13 0 13* 76.47 0 0 0 1 1 17
Tatira Tauia 4B Wale Bangers 3 2 13 6.50 12 66.67 0 0 0 1 0 18
Claudia Vaotuua U16 Girls T20 Lilii 1 1 13 13.00 13 86.67 0 0 0 2 0 15
TJ Ruarau 4B Wale Bangers 3 3 13 6.50 9* 0 0 0 0 3 1 7
Manjinder Singh Senior 3rd Grade 1 1 13 13.00 13 37.14 0 0 0 2 0 35
Kavy 2C Knight Riders 1 1 13 13.00 13 50.00 0 0 0 0 0 26
Davinnyah Lulia Premier Women 1 1 12 12.00 12 66.67 0 0 0 1 0 18
Moyor 4B Te Ulu Wanderers 1 1 12 12.00 12 120.00 0 0 0 1 0 10
Navneet Singh U10 T20 Papatoetoe 5 5 12 2.40 5 20.00 0 0 0 1 0 60
Gulab 2C Knight Riders 1 1 12 12.00 12 120.00 0 0 1 1 0 10
Armanpret Senior 6th Grade Black 1 2 12 6.00 8 60.00 0 0 0 3 0 20
Jobanjoon Singh 2B Black Leopards 1 1 12 12.00 12 85.71 0 0 0 1 0 14
Alice Mafi Premier Reserve Women 1 1 11 11.00 11 57.89 0 0 0 1 0 19
Luke Marsden Senior 3rd Grade 3 2 11 11.00 8* 84.62 0 0 0 2 1 13
Kolotita Nonu Lui Premier Women 1 1 11 11.00 11 31.43 0 0 0 1 0 35
Neil Ronaldson 2B All Stars 4 1 10 10.00 10 142.86 0 0 0 2 0 7
Rahul Senior 6th Grade Red 1 1 10 10.00 10 55.56 0 0 0 2 0 18
Unsure Premier Reserve Men 1 1 10 10.00 10 31.25 0 0 0 0 0 32
Dilpreet Singh Premier Men 1 1 10 10.00 10 58.82 0 0 0 1 0 17
Mirioni Rivaia Premier Reserve Women 1 1 10 10.00 10 40.00 0 0 0 2 0 25
Abbey U13 LO30 Bhups 1 1 10 10.00 10 125.00 0 0 0 1 0 8
Aman Senior 6th Grade Red 1 1 10 10.00 10 66.67 0 0 0 2 0 15
Rishi Ray 3A Eagles 2 2 9 4.50 7 37.50 0 0 0 0 0 24
Preetpal Singh Senior 3rd Grade 7 4 9 3.00 5 21.43 0 0 0 1 1 42
Ish Sochi Premier Men 1 1 9 9.00 9 90.00 0 0 0 1 0 10
Vennon 3A Eagles 1 1 9 9.00 9 64.29 0 0 0 2 0 14
Amanjot Singh U10 T20 Papatoetoe 1 1 9 9.00 9 69.23 0 0 0 1 0 13
Krishant Krishna Premier Reserve Women 4 3 8 4.00 4 50.00 0 0 0 0 1 16
Kaue Rubena 4B Wale Bangers 3 2 8 4.00 7 33.33 0 0 0 1 0 3
Jaspreet Singh Senior 6th Grade Red 2 2 8 4.00 8 44.44 0 0 0 1 0 18
Kishen Purushotham 3A Eagles 2 2 8 4.00 8 38.10 0 0 0 0 0 21
Luke Instead Premier Men 1 1 8 8.00 8 61.54 0 0 1 0 0 13
Kolotita Lui Premier Women 1 1 8 8.00 8 33.33 0 0 0 0 0 24
Carol Premier Reserve Women 1 1 8 0 8* 66.67 0 0 0 0 1 12
Carol Agafili U16 Girls T20 Lilii 1 1 8 8.00 8 80.00 0 0 0 1 0 10
Lelia Bourne Premier Women 1 1 7 7.00 7 87.50 0 0 0 1 0 8
Nora Mataora U13 T20 Girls Mataora 1 1 7 0 7* 77.78 0 0 0 1 1 9
Jsmeet Saini U12 T20 Avengers 1 1 7 7.00 7 70.00 0 0 0 1 0 10
Lucia Premier Reserve Women 1 1 7 7.00 7 77.78 0 0 0 1 0 9
Francois Bernard Senior 3rd Grade 1 1 7 7.00 7 50.00 0 0 0 1 0 14
Amant Nauhria 3A Eagles 11 7 6 1.20 3 18.18 0 0 0 0 2 33
Praneesh Prasad 2B All Stars 11 2 6 3.00 6 60.00 0 0 0 0 0 10
Shannen Elliott Premier Women 2 1 6 6.00 6 25.00 0 0 0 0 0 24
Daman Bhatti Premier Reserve Men 2 2 5 2.50 5 14.71 0 0 0 0 0 34
Ladfi Senior 6th Grade Red 1 1 5 5.00 5 20.83 0 0 0 0 0 24
sahil Senior 6th Grade Red 1 1 5 0 5* 83.33 0 0 0 1 1 6
Sunit Birla Premier Men 1 1 5 5.00 5 25.00 0 0 0 1 0 20
Luke Instead Premier Men 1 1 5 5.00 5 38.46 0 0 0 0 0 13
israr Michan khel U13 LO30 Sohdi 2 1 5 5.00 5 41.67 0 0 0 0 0 12
Manakia Mataora U13 T20 Girls Mataora 1 1 4 4.00 4 44.44 0 0 0 0 0 9
Mandeep Singh Kandola Senior 3rd Grade 1 1 4 4.00 4 30.77 0 0 0 1 0 13
Srinivas Gopalan Senior 3rd Grade 1 1 4 0 4* 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Ish Soho Premier Men 1 1 4 4.00 4 50.00 0 0 0 0 0 8
Parag Jain 2C Knight Riders 1 1 4 4.00 4 80.00 0 0 0 0 0 5
Monyo Senior 6th Grade Red 1 1 4 4.00 4 50.00 0 0 0 0 0 8
Vishal Dewan U12 T20 Avengers 1 1 3 3.00 3 27.27 0 0 0 0 0 11
Tori Higgs Premier Women 2 1 3 3.00 3 25.00 0 0 0 0 0 12
Lucia Aneterea Premier Reserve Women 1 1 3 0 3* 60.00 0 0 0 0 1 5
Unsure Senior 3rd Grade 1 1 3 0 3* 60.00 0 0 0 0 1 5
Faizal 3A Eagles 1 1 2 2.00 2 15.38 0 0 0 0 0 13
Manveer Singh 2B Black Leopards 1 1 2 0 2* 200.00 0 0 0 0 1 1
Daniel Masiutama Senior 6th Grade Black 1 2 2 1.00 2 16.67 0 0 0 0 0 12
Sarabjeet Singh Senior 6th Grade Red 1 1 2 2.00 2 15.38 0 0 0 0 0 13
Jarman 2C Knight Riders 1 1 2 2.00 2 28.57 0 0 0 0 0 7
Baljinder Singh Senior 6th Grade Black 2 1 2 2.00 2 33.33 0 0 0 0 0 6
Antonia Lilii Premier Women 2 1 2 2.00 2 9.52 0 0 0 0 0 21
Faith Lilii U16 Girls T20 Lilii 1 1 2 2.00 2 50.00 0 0 0 0 0 4
Sukhjab Singh Premier Reserve Men 1 1 1 0 1* 8.33 0 0 0 0 1 12
Kiritea U16 Girls T20 Lilii 1 1 1 1.00 1 12.50 0 0 0 0 0 8
Litara Aiona Premier Women 1 1 1 0 1* 50.00 0 0 0 0 1 2
Rahul Senior 6th Grade Black 1 1 1 1.00 1 5.56 0 0 0 0 0 18
Solonaima Aiona Premier Women 1 1 1 1.00 1 33.33 0 0 0 0 0 3
Raymound Kaveinga 2B All Stars 3 1 1 1.00 1 50.00 0 0 0 0 0 2
Sunny Singh 2A Punjabi Raiders 1 1 1 0 1* 25.00 0 0 0 0 1 4
Maahir Behal U10 T20 Papatoetoe 2 1 1 1.00 1 7.14 0 0 0 0 0 14
Aleesha U16 Girls T20 Lilii 1 1 1 0 1* 100.00 0 0 0 0 1 1
Jag Singh Senior 6th Grade Red 3 1 1 1.00 1 10.00 0 0 0 0 0 10
Karan U13 LO30 Bhups 1 1 1 1.00 1 14.29 0 0 0 0 0 7
Taylor Premier Reserve Women 1 1 1 1.00 1 25.00 0 0 0 0 0 4
Ruatapu Purotu Premier Women 1 1 1 1.00 1 4.35 0 0 0 0 0 23
Algin Fondling U13 LO30 Bhups 1 1 1 1.00 1 25.00 0 0 0 0 0 4
Kawa Mataora Premier Reserve Women 1 1 1 1.00 1 16.67 0 0 0 0 0 6
Gurmeet Singh Mangat Senior 6th Grade Black 1 1 1 1.00 1 20.00 0 0 0 0 0 5
Carol Agafili U16 Girls T20 Lilii 1 1 0 0 0* 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Norma Kainana 4B Te Ulu Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amrit Senior 6th Grade Red 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Rahul 2C Knight Riders 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Rajesh Gogayan Senior 3rd Grade 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trio Richard 4B Wale Bangers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasenjit Senior 6th Grade Red 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Taranvir Singh Singh U12 T20 Young Guns 1 1 0 0 0* 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
carl crispin Senior 6th Grade Black 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Avnit Prasad Premier Reserve Men 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Nelly Korua 4B Te Ulu Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Phaul Senior 6th Grade Red 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Ajay Singh U10 T20 Papatoetoe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Loko William Premier Reserve Women 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Teemana Paulo Premier Reserve Women 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Belina Abatement Premier Reserve Women 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Pratik Premier Reserve Men 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Talapaya Elikana 4B Te Ulu Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lovepreet singh Senior 6th Grade Red 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Pamz Singh Senior 6th Grade Red 2 1 0 0 0* 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Ella Vila U13 T20 Girls Mataora 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S bila Premier Men 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vernon Lobo 3A Eagles 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vai Honesty Fatu 4B Te Ulu Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luckshay Premier Reserve Men 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ella Vila U13 T20 Girls Mataora 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carol Agafui Premier Women 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ayush Varma Senior 6th Grade Red 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
Luke Marsden Senior 3rd Grade 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maqbool U13 LO30 Bhups 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angelina U16 Girls T20 Lilii 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caitlin Hakeagatoa Premier Women 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Moapi Premier Reserve Women 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ruatapu Premier Reserve Women 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Tili Premier Reserve Women 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manpreet 3A Eagles 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tetiare Premier Reserve Women 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Navdeep Chaudhary U10 T20 Papatoetoe 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tetiare Premier Reserve Women 1 0 0 0 0 0 0