Papatoetoe Cricket Club

We celebrate our past and hope to be a successful and vibrant club long into the future!


 

MATCH CENTRE

Round 1 - Sat, Oct 31

PCC U10 Clark
PCC U10 Clark

08:30

PCC U11 Plummer
PCC U11 Plummer

08:30

PCC U12 Avengers
PCC U12 Avengers

08:30

PCC U16 Lilii
PCC U16 Lilii

09:30

Premier Men
Premier Men

11:00

NSCC Premier Reserve Men Major
NSCC Premier Reserve Men Major

11:00

Premier Women
Premier Women

11:00

PCC 3rds
PCC 3rds

12:00

One Day 3A Heron Plumbing
One Day 3A Heron Plumbing

12:30

One Day 3A Eagles
One Day 3A Eagles

12:30

6th Grade Hobsonville Point
6th Grade Hobsonville Point

12:30

One Day 2A Greenview Stars
One Day 2A Greenview Stars

12:30

7th Grade Black
7th Grade Black

12:30

CCC U13 De Groen
CCC U13 De Groen

12:30

One Day 4A Wale Bangers
One Day 4A Wale Bangers

12:30

One Day 2B Punjabi Raiders
One Day 2B Punjabi Raiders

12:30

1B Waitakere Thunder Blues
1B Waitakere Thunder Blues

12:30

MPCC U15 Young E's
MPCC U15 Young E's

13:00

Premier Reserve Women Gold
Premier Reserve Women Gold

13:00

Round 2 - Sat, Nov 7

Premier Women
Premier Women

11:00

One Day 3A Lions
One Day 3A Lions

00:00

One Day 4A V Chaos Lagaan
One Day 4A V Chaos Lagaan

00:00

One Day 2B The Knights
One Day 2B The Knights

00:00

2A All Stars
2A All Stars

00:00

One Day 3A Knight Riders
One Day 3A Knight Riders

00:00

One Day 1B United Chargers
One Day 1B United Chargers

12:30

Premier Reserve Women
Premier Reserve Women

13:00

Round 2 - Sat, Nov 14

Premier Men
Premier Men

11:00

Mitre 10 Mega Albany Reserve Men
Mitre 10 Mega Albany Reserve Men

11:00

Premier Women
Premier Women

11:00

3rd Grade
3rd Grade

12:00

One Day 3A Eagles
One Day 3A Eagles

00:00

Premier Reserve Women
Premier Reserve Women

00:00

One Day 2B Punjabi Raiders
One Day 2B Punjabi Raiders

00:00

One Day 3A Bushmen
One Day 3A Bushmen

00:00

One Day 2A Black Knights
One Day 2A Black Knights

00:00

One Day 4A Wale Bangers
One Day 4A Wale Bangers

00:00

6th Grade Red
6th Grade Red

12:30

7th Grade BCB
7th Grade BCB

12:30

1B Waitakere Windmill CC
1B Waitakere Windmill CC

12:30

Round 4 - Sat, Nov 21

Premier Women
Premier Women

11:00

One Day 3A Knight Riders
One Day 3A Knight Riders

00:00

One Day 4A ATCC
One Day 4A ATCC

00:00

One Day 2B NICS
One Day 2B NICS

00:00

2A All Stars
2A All Stars

00:00

One Day 3A Bushmen
One Day 3A Bushmen

00:00

Premier Reserve Women
Premier Reserve Women

00:00

One Day 1B United Chargers
One Day 1B United Chargers

12:30

Round 5 - Sat, Nov 28

Premier Women
Premier Women

11:00

Premier Men
Premier Men

11:00

Premier Reserve Men
Premier Reserve Men

11:00

3rd Grade
3rd Grade

12:00

One Day 3A Eagles
One Day 3A Eagles

00:00

Premier Reserve Women
Premier Reserve Women

00:00

One Day 2B Punjabi Raiders
One Day 2B Punjabi Raiders

00:00

One Day 2A ECBCC 2A's
One Day 2A ECBCC 2A's

00:00

One Day 4A Wale Bangers
One Day 4A Wale Bangers

00:00

One Day 1B Zoo
One Day 1B Zoo

12:30

7th Grade Black
7th Grade Black

12:30

6th Grade Red
6th Grade Red

12:30

Round 6 - Sat, Dec 5

Premier Women
Premier Women

11:00

One Day 3A Eagles
One Day 3A Eagles

00:00

One Day 4A Flaming Balls of Fury
One Day 4A Flaming Balls of Fury

00:00

One Day 2A Falcons
One Day 2A Falcons

00:00

One Day 2B Punjabi Raiders
One Day 2B Punjabi Raiders

00:00

One Day 3A Knight Riders
One Day 3A Knight Riders

00:00

Premier Reserve Women Mayakitanga
Premier Reserve Women Mayakitanga

00:00

One Day 1B South Riders
One Day 1B South Riders

12:30

Round 1 - Wed, Dec 9

Marie Raos Ray White Premier Men
Marie Raos Ray White Premier Men

17:30

Round 1 - Sat, Dec 12

Premier Men
Premier Men

11:00

Premier Reserve Men 2
Premier Reserve Men 2

11:00

Premier Women
Premier Women

11:00

3rd Grade
3rd Grade

12:00

One Day 2B Park Rangers
One Day 2B Park Rangers

00:00

One Day 3A Knight Riders
One Day 3A Knight Riders

00:00

2A All Stars
2A All Stars

00:00

One Day 3A Silly Sloggers
One Day 3A Silly Sloggers

00:00

One Day 4A Wale Bangers
One Day 4A Wale Bangers

00:00

6th Grade Red
6th Grade Red

12:00

7th Grade
7th Grade

12:00

One Day 1B United Chargers
One Day 1B United Chargers

12:30

Round 2 - Wed, Dec 16

Premier Men
Premier Men

17:30

Round 2 - Sat, Dec 19

PAK‘nSAVE Premier Reserve Men
PAK‘nSAVE Premier Reserve Men

11:00

Premier Reserve Men
Premier Reserve Men

11:00

3rd Grade
3rd Grade

12:00

One Day 2B Challengers
One Day 2B Challengers

00:00

2A All Stars
2A All Stars

00:00

4A Waitakere Bengal Warriors
4A Waitakere Bengal Warriors

00:00

One Day 3A Lions
One Day 3A Lions

00:00

One Day 3A Raiders
One Day 3A Raiders

00:00

7th Grade
7th Grade

12:00

6th Grade Prunes
6th Grade Prunes

12:00

One Day 1B United Chargers
One Day 1B United Chargers

12:30

Round 3 - Sun, Dec 20

Premier Men
Premier Men

11:00

Reserve Men
Reserve Men

11:00

Senior 2nd XI
Senior 2nd XI

15:00

Premier Men
Premier Men

15:00

Round 5 - Wed, Jan 6

Premier Men
Premier Men

17:30

Round 3 - Sat, Jan 9

Premier Reserve Men
Premier Reserve Men

11:00

Premier Women
Premier Women

11:00

Round 3 - Sat, Mar 17 P W L T D Batting bonus points Bowling bonus points bonus Pts Pts
1 Howick Pakuranga Cricket Club, Marie Raos Ray White Premier Men Howick Pakuranga Cricket Club, Marie Raos Ray White Premier Men 10 5 0 0 5 16 17 33 77 110
2 Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Men Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Men 10 4 2 0 4 10 24 34 66 100
3 Auckland University Cricket Club, Premier Men Auckland University Cricket Club, Premier Men 10 3 3 0 4 8 22 30 56 86
4 East Coast Bays, Mitre 10 Mega Albany Premier Men East Coast Bays, Mitre 10 Mega Albany Premier Men 10 3 4 0 3 7 24 32 51 83

There are no live scores to show at the moment.