Papatoetoe Cricket Club

We celebrate our past and hope to be a successful and vibrant club long into the future!


 

MATCH CENTRE

Round 2 - Wed, Dec 12

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Men
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Men

17:30

Round 7 - Thu, Dec 13

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Yr 8A Boys Thur T20 - PAP 1
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Yr 8A Boys Thur T20 - PAP 1

17:00

Round 8 - Sat, Dec 15

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Yr 6 Boys HB White Avengers
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Yr 6 Boys HB White Avengers

09:30

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Yr 6 Boys HB Pink Pap 3
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Yr 6 Boys HB Pink Pap 3

09:30

Cornwall Cricket Club, U13B HB Girls - Fulbrook
Cornwall Cricket Club, U13B HB Girls - Fulbrook

09:30

Auckland University Cricket Club,  Girls HB U16 AUCC - Hit 'n Runners
Auckland University Cricket Club, Girls HB U16 AUCC - Hit 'n Runners

09:30

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Men
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Men

11:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Women
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Women

11:00

Cornwall Cricket Club., Premier Reserve Men 1
Cornwall Cricket Club., Premier Reserve Men 1

11:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 3rd Grade
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 3rd Grade

12:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 6th Grade
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 6th Grade

12:00

Takapuna District Cricket Club, Senior 7th Grade
Takapuna District Cricket Club, Senior 7th Grade

12:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, 4B TSI Wanderers
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, 4B TSI Wanderers

12:30

Suburbs New Lynn Cricket Club, 2B Black Riders
Suburbs New Lynn Cricket Club, 2B Black Riders

12:30

Waitakere Cricket Club, 2C ACS
Waitakere Cricket Club, 2C ACS

12:30

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Yr 7 HB Sat T20 Pink - PCC - Prem
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Yr 7 HB Sat T20 Pink - PCC - Prem

12:30

Birkenhead City Cricket Club, Year 8 HBP Sat T20 - BCCC 10 Viking
Birkenhead City Cricket Club, Year 8 HBP Sat T20 - BCCC 10 Viking

12:30

Grafton United Cricket Club, 1B Indo-Kiwi Incredibles
Grafton United Cricket Club, 1B Indo-Kiwi Incredibles

12:30

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Reserve Women
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Reserve Women

13:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Women
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Women

15:00

Round 3 - Thu, Dec 20

Ellerslie Cricket Club, Premier Men
Ellerslie Cricket Club, Premier Men

17:30

Round 8 - Sat, Dec 22

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, U11 Girls HB White Sat T20 - Holy Cross
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, U11 Girls HB White Sat T20 - Holy Cross

09:30

Cornwall Cricket Club., Premier Men
Cornwall Cricket Club., Premier Men

11:00

Parnell Cricket Club, Premier Men
Parnell Cricket Club, Premier Men

15:00

Round 6 - Sat, Jan 5

Eden Roskill Cricket Club, Premier Men
Eden Roskill Cricket Club, Premier Men

11:00

Grafton United Cricket Club, New World Vic Park Premier Men
Grafton United Cricket Club, New World Vic Park Premier Men

15:00

Round 5 - Sat, Jan 12

Eden Roskill Cricket Club, Premier Men
Eden Roskill Cricket Club, Premier Men

11:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Reserve Men
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Reserve Men

11:00

Howick Pakuranga Cricket Club, Premier Women
Howick Pakuranga Cricket Club, Premier Women

11:00

Cornwall Cricket Club, Senior 7th Grade
Cornwall Cricket Club, Senior 7th Grade

12:00

Hibiscus Coast Cricket Club, Senior 6th Grade
Hibiscus Coast Cricket Club, Senior 6th Grade

12:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 3rd Grade
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 3rd Grade

12:00

Cornwall Cricket Club., Premier Women
Cornwall Cricket Club., Premier Women

15:00

Round 6 - Sat, Jan 19

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Reserve Men
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Reserve Men

11:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Women
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Women

11:00

Takapuna Cricket Club, Premier Men
Takapuna Cricket Club, Premier Men

11:00

Grafton United Cricket Club, Senior 3rd Grade
Grafton United Cricket Club, Senior 3rd Grade

12:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 6th Grade
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 6th Grade

12:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 7th Grade
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 7th Grade

12:00

Waitakere Cricket Club, WCC/AUCC Premier Women
Waitakere Cricket Club, WCC/AUCC Premier Women

15:00

Round 7 - Sat, Jan 26

Takapuna Cricket Club, Premier Women
Takapuna Cricket Club, Premier Women

11:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Men
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Men

11:00

North Shore Cricket Club, NSCC Premier Reserve Men
North Shore Cricket Club, NSCC Premier Reserve Men

11:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Women
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Women

15:00

Round 4 - Sat, Feb 2

Takapuna Cricket Club, Premier Men
Takapuna Cricket Club, Premier Men

11:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Reserve Men
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Reserve Men

11:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Women
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Women

11:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 3rd Grade
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 3rd Grade

12:00

Eden Roskill Cricket Club, Senior 6th Grade Chargers
Eden Roskill Cricket Club, Senior 6th Grade Chargers

12:30

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 7th Grade
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 7th Grade

12:30

North Shore Cricket Club, Sporslink International NSCC/TDCC Premier Reserve Women
North Shore Cricket Club, Sporslink International NSCC/TDCC Premier Reserve Women

13:00

Parnell Cricket Club, Premier Women
Parnell Cricket Club, Premier Women

15:00

Round 6 - Sat, Feb 9

Waitakere Cricket Club, WCC/AUCC Premier Women
Waitakere Cricket Club, WCC/AUCC Premier Women

11:00

Suburbs New Lynn Cricket Club, K3 Legal Reserve Men
Suburbs New Lynn Cricket Club, K3 Legal Reserve Men

11:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Men
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Men

11:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 3rd Grade
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 3rd Grade

12:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 7th Grade
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 7th Grade

12:30

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 6th Grade
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 6th Grade

12:30

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Reserve Women
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Reserve Women

13:00

Round 7 - Sat, Feb 16

Takapuna District Cricket Club, Premier Women
Takapuna District Cricket Club, Premier Women

11:00

Waitakere Cricket Club, Premier Reserve Women
Waitakere Cricket Club, Premier Reserve Women

12:30

Round 8 - Sat, Feb 23

Cornwall Cricket Club., Premier Women
Cornwall Cricket Club., Premier Women

11:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Reserve Men
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Reserve Men

11:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Men
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Men

11:00

Howick Pakuranga Cricket Club, Marie Raos Ray White Senior 3rd Grade
Howick Pakuranga Cricket Club, Marie Raos Ray White Senior 3rd Grade

12:00

Cornwall Cricket Club, Senior 6th Grade
Cornwall Cricket Club, Senior 6th Grade

12:30

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Reserve Women
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Reserve Women

12:30

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 7th Grade
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 7th Grade

12:30

Round 3 - Sat, Mar 2

Parnell Cricket Club, Premier Reserve Women
Parnell Cricket Club, Premier Reserve Women

12:30

Round 7 - Sat, Mar 9

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Men
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Men

11:00

Howick Pakuranga Cricket Club, Premier Women
Howick Pakuranga Cricket Club, Premier Women

11:00

East Coast Bays, Harcourts Reserve Men
East Coast Bays, Harcourts Reserve Men

11:00

East Coast Bays, Senior 3rd Grade
East Coast Bays, Senior 3rd Grade

12:00

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Reserve Women
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Reserve Women

12:30

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 6th Grade
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 6th Grade

12:30

Parnell Cricket Club, Senior 7th Grade
Parnell Cricket Club, Senior 7th Grade

12:30

Round 10 - Sat, Mar 16

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Women
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Premier Women

11:00

Cornwall Cricket Club, Premier Reserve Women Gold
Cornwall Cricket Club, Premier Reserve Women Gold

12:30

Round 7 - Sat, Mar 23

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 3rd Grade
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 3rd Grade

12:00

Suburbs New Lynn Cricket Club, Senior 7th Grade BCB
Suburbs New Lynn Cricket Club, Senior 7th Grade BCB

12:30

Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 6th Grade
Papatoetoe Cricket Club, Senior 6th Grade

12:30

Week 18 - Sat, Sep 16 P W L T A wt wl rf ra Pts bonus pen Pts
1 Farnworth CC, 1st Farnworth CC, 1st 18 13 2 0 3 130 125 2766 2096 89 0 0 89
2 Bradshaw CC, 1st Bradshaw CC, 1st 18 10 5 0 3 126 102 2145 2279 69 0 0 69
3 Westhoughton CC, 1st Westhoughton CC, 1st 18 9 5 0 4 138 112 1909 1905 66 0 0 66
4 Kearsley CC, 1st Kearsley CC, 1st 18 9 6 0 3 129 119 2299 2201 65 0 0 65
5 Farnworth Social Circle CC, 1st Farnworth Social Circle CC, 1st 18 9 7 0 2 133 123 2485 2375 64 0 0 64
6 Walkden CC, 1st Walkden CC, 1st 18 7 8 0 3 129 125 1769 1946 53 0 0 53
7 Horwich R.M.I , 1st Horwich R.M.I , 1st 18 6 8 0 4 119 121 2445 2165 48 0 0 48
8 Lostock CC, 1st Lostock CC, 1st 18 5 10 0 3 95 132 2014 2069 37 0 0 37
9 Eagley CC, 1st Eagley CC, 1st 18 3 11 0 4 103 120 1971 2312 29 0 0 29
10 Heaton CC, 1XI Heaton CC, 1XI 18 2 11 0 5 100 123 1928 2383 24 0 0 24

There are no live scores to show at the moment.