Papatoetoe Cricket Club

We celebrate our past and hope to be a successful and vibrant club long into the future!


 

MATCH CENTRE

Round 2 - Sat, Dec 14

U13 T20 Girls Mataora
U13 T20 Girls Mataora

08:30

U13 T20 Girls Bourne
U13 T20 Girls Bourne

08:30

U12 T20 Young Guns
U12 T20 Young Guns

09:30

U12 T20 Sean Solia
U12 T20 Sean Solia

09:30

U16 Girls T20 Lilii
U16 Girls T20 Lilii

09:30

Premier Women
Premier Women

11:00

Premier Reserve Men
Premier Reserve Men

11:00

Premier Men
Premier Men

11:00

Senior 6th Grade Black
Senior 6th Grade Black

12:00

Senior 3rd Grade
Senior 3rd Grade

12:00

U13 LO30 Asteroids
U13 LO30 Asteroids

12:30

2A
2A "Falcons"

12:30

2C Knight Riders
2C Knight Riders

12:30

2A Warriors
2A Warriors

12:30

3A Super Kings
3A Super Kings

12:30

2B Indo-Kiwi Super Kings
2B Indo-Kiwi Super Kings

12:30

4B Wale Bangers
4B Wale Bangers

12:30

U13 LO30 Jeet Raval
U13 LO30 Jeet Raval

12:30

Premier Reserve Women
Premier Reserve Women

13:00

Premier Women
Premier Women

15:00

Round 1 - Tue, Dec 17

U15 COO T20 Yadav
U15 COO T20 Yadav

09:00

U15 T20 COO
U15 T20 COO

12:30

Round 3 - Wed, Dec 18

U15 COO T20 Yadav
U15 COO T20 Yadav

09:00

Round 2 - Thu, Dec 19

Premier Men
Premier Men

17:30

Round 1 - Sat, Dec 21

Premier Reserve Men
Premier Reserve Men

11:00

Premier Men
Premier Men

11:00

2B  Black Leopards
2B Black Leopards

12:30

2A Kashmir XI
2A Kashmir XI

12:30

3A Eagles
3A Eagles

12:30

2B All Stars
2B All Stars

12:30

2C Indo-Kiwi Knights
2C Indo-Kiwi Knights

12:30

4B Mighty Centurions
4B Mighty Centurions

12:30

Premier Men
Premier Men

15:00

Premier Reserve Men
Premier Reserve Men

15:00

Round 1 - Tue, Jan 7

U13 T20 COO Dilpreet
U13 T20 COO Dilpreet

09:00

U13 Boys COO T20 Sean Solia
U13 Boys COO T20 Sean Solia

12:30

Round 3 - Wed, Jan 8

U13 T20 COO Dilpreet
U13 T20 COO Dilpreet

09:00

U13 T20 COO
U13 T20 COO

12:30

YMCA Ellerslie Premier Men
YMCA Ellerslie Premier Men

17:30

Round 5 - Thu, Jan 9

U13 T20 COO Dilpreet
U13 T20 COO Dilpreet

09:00

Round 5 - Sat, Jan 11

Premier Women
Premier Women

11:00

Premier Reserve Men
Premier Reserve Men

11:00

Barfoot & Thompson Premier Men
Barfoot & Thompson Premier Men

11:00

TDCC Hobsonville Point 6th Grade
TDCC Hobsonville Point 6th Grade

12:00

Senior 3rd Grade
Senior 3rd Grade

12:00

Senior 6th Grade Spartans
Senior 6th Grade Spartans

12:00

2B Park Rangers
2B Park Rangers

12:30

4B Wale Bangers
4B Wale Bangers

12:30

3A Masters
3A Masters

12:30

2A Punjabi Raiders
2A Punjabi Raiders

12:30

2C Knight Riders
2C Knight Riders

12:30

Premier Women
Premier Women

15:00

Round 6 - Sun, Jan 12

Premier Men
Premier Men

11:00

Reserve Men
Reserve Men

15:00

Premier Men
Premier Men

15:00

Round 7 - Sat, Jan 18

Premier Reserve Men
Premier Reserve Men

11:00

Premier Men
Premier Men

11:00

Premier Women
Premier Women

11:00

Senior 6th Grade Black
Senior 6th Grade Black

12:00

Senior 3rd Grade
Senior 3rd Grade

12:00

Senior 6th Grade Red
Senior 6th Grade Red

12:00

Premier Women
Premier Women

15:00

Round 7 - Sat, Jan 25

Premier Men
Premier Men

11:00

Premier Reserve Men
Premier Reserve Men

11:00

Marie Raos Ray White Senior 3rd Grade
Marie Raos Ray White Senior 3rd Grade

12:00

Senior 6th Grade
Senior 6th Grade

12:30

Senior 6th Grade Red
Senior 6th Grade Red

12:30

Round 4 - Sat, Feb 1

Premier Men
Premier Men

11:00

Premier Reserve Women
Premier Reserve Women

13:00

Round 3 - Sun, Feb 2

U15 LO COO Yr9
U15 LO COO Yr9

09:30

Round 4 - Sat, Feb 8

Harcourts Reserve Men
Harcourts Reserve Men

11:00

Premier Men
Premier Men

11:00

Premier Women
Premier Women

11:00

Senior 3rd Grade
Senior 3rd Grade

12:00

Senior 6th Grade Black
Senior 6th Grade Black

12:30

Senior 6th Grade Spartans
Senior 6th Grade Spartans

12:30

Sportslink International Premier Reserve Women
Sportslink International Premier Reserve Women

13:00

Premier Women
Premier Women

15:00

Round 6 - Sat, Feb 15

Premier Women
Premier Women

11:00

Premier Reserve Women
Premier Reserve Women

13:00

Round 5 - Sat, Feb 22

Premier Reserve Men Major
Premier Reserve Men Major

11:00

Premier Men
Premier Men

11:00

Premier Women
Premier Women

11:00

Senior 3rd Grade Cook, Morris, Quinn Law
Senior 3rd Grade Cook, Morris, Quinn Law

12:00

Senior 6th Grade Red
Senior 6th Grade Red

12:30

TDCC Hobsonville Point 6th Grade
TDCC Hobsonville Point 6th Grade

12:30

Premier Reserve Women
Premier Reserve Women

13:00

Round 8 - Sat, Feb 29

Premier Women
Premier Women

11:00

Round 6 - Sat, Mar 7

Reserve Men
Reserve Men

11:00

Premier Women
Premier Women

11:00

Premier Men
Premier Men

11:00

Senior 3rd Grade
Senior 3rd Grade

12:00

Senior 6th Grade
Senior 6th Grade

12:30

Senior 6th Grade Young Lions
Senior 6th Grade Young Lions

12:30

Round 10 - Sat, Mar 14

Premier Women
Premier Women

11:00

Round 7 - Sat, Mar 21

Premier Reserve Men
Premier Reserve Men

11:00

Senior 3rd Grade
Senior 3rd Grade

12:00

Senior 6th Grade
Senior 6th Grade

12:30

Senior 6th Grade Black
Senior 6th Grade Black

12:30

Week 18 - Sat, Sep 16 P W L T A wt wl rf ra Pts bonus pen Pts
1 Farnworth CC, 1st Farnworth CC, 1st 18 13 2 0 3 130 125 2766 2096 89 0 0 89
2 Bradshaw CC, 1st XI Bradshaw CC, 1st XI 18 10 5 0 3 126 102 2145 2279 69 0 0 69
3 Westhoughton CC, 1st Westhoughton CC, 1st 18 9 5 0 4 138 112 1909 1905 66 0 0 66
4 Kearsley CC, 1st Kearsley CC, 1st 18 9 6 0 3 129 119 2299 2201 65 0 0 65
5 Farnworth Social Circle CC, 1st Farnworth Social Circle CC, 1st 18 9 7 0 2 133 123 2485 2375 64 0 0 64
6 Walkden CC, 1st Walkden CC, 1st 18 7 8 0 3 129 125 1769 1946 53 0 0 53
7 Horwich R.M.I , 1st Horwich R.M.I , 1st 18 6 8 0 4 119 121 2445 2165 48 0 0 48
8 Lostock CC, 1st Lostock CC, 1st 18 5 10 0 3 95 132 2014 2069 37 0 0 37
9 Eagley CC, 1st Eagley CC, 1st 18 3 11 0 4 103 120 1971 2312 29 0 0 29
10 Heaton CC, 1XI Heaton CC, 1XI 18 2 11 0 5 100 123 1928 2383 24 0 0 24

There are no live scores to show at the moment.